Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 10-Pack Spindle 43742

Price History
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: BD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 25 GB
• Blu-ray Write Speed: 6x BD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 10-Pack Spindle 43742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43742 BD-R Single Layer 25GB 6X White Blue 10 Pack Spindle
Verbatim 43742 BD-R Single Layer 25GB 6X White Blue 10 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.50 / Unit
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6 x 10 Pack Spindle BD-R 25GB 10pc(s) 43742
The advent of Blu-ray technology has led to the introduction ofhigh capacity storage discs to meet the demand cause by the rapidgrowth of high...
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
RT03095 VERBATIM 43742 BLU RAY BD-R 6X SPINDLE 10 PACK
RT03095 VERBATIM 43742 BLU RAY BD-R 6X SPINDLE 10 PACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blu-ray Write Speed
6x BD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
25 GB
Storage Media
BD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 10-Pack Spindle 43742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£15.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£15.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Platinum CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack 43533
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 10-Pack Spindle 43742
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.50 / Unit
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel