Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
from £18.77to £38.723 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Read Speed: 52x CD-R
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clearance! 100 Intenso Blank CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins discs Cakebox 1001126
Clearance! 100 Intenso Blank CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins discs Cakebox 1001126, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Intenso 1001126 CD-R Intenso 700100pcs Cak
Intenso 1001126 CD-R Intenso 700100pcs Cak, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Intenso CD-R 700MB 100 pc(s) 1001126
Intenso CD-R Capacity: 700MB Recording Time: 80 min Speed: 52x Pack Style: cakebox 100pcs
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Read Speed
52x CD-R
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
100 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£17.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack 43533
£17.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£17.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
natureinks
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel