Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 100 Disc Spindle
Manufacturer: Verbatim
- Blank Media
- Storage Media: DVD-R
- Number of Media: 100 pcs
- Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
- DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 100 Disc Spindle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Verbatim
Popular Products

TDK BD-RE Blu-ray 50GB
£28.44
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 100 pc(s) 43549
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£29.82
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver 100 Pack Spindle 023942435495
Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver 100 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£29.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB / 120 Min - Pack of 100. NEW & SEALED.
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB / 120 Min - Pack of 100. NEW & SEALED., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R 16 x 4.7 GB TARRINA 100 pieces 43549 (4) FBA_verbatim_453
Memory capacity 4.7 GB Recording time 120 minutes Writing speed 16x Type Verbatim DVD-R spindle Product type Blank DVD-R The ideal solution for long-term and secure storage of your important files Perfect for your valuable photos, videos, and documents Dust and water resistant and resistant to extreme temperature and humidity changes Hardcoat Scratch Guard robust scratch protection

£35.99
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM Azo 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Pack of 100, Silver/Grey 10268127
- Each Verbatim blank DVD gives you up to 4.7 GB to store your photos, files, or videos and keep them safe- These DVDs are compatible with most 16x DVD-R players or drives- The HardCoat Scratch guard keeps fingerprints and dust off - AZO technology shields your DVDs from UV light, so they last longer
"1 to 3 days"

£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim 4.7GB 16X DVD-R AZO Printable 100 Pack Spindle 0653236
Make a practical addition to your data storage collection with the Verbatim 4.7GB 16X DVD-R AZO Printable 100 Pack Spindle. Each digital video disc features a capacity of 4.7GB with 16x speed. This DVD-R 100 pack spindle provides value for everyday users who want to protect and download precious files, videos, pictures and audio data. It features a HardCoat scratch guard to protect against fingerprints and dust build-up, reducing recording or playback errors. AZO is a patented technology used to provide the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability. These printable discs feature a printable surface designed for use with your inkjet printer. These discs allow you to print whatever you wish across the entire surface of the disc.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
100 Genuine Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs Taiwan 023942435495
100 Genuine Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs Taiwan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 100 pcs 43549
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 100 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£30.55
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43549 Dvd-R 16X 100 Pack Spindle 4.7Gb Matt Silver
Verbatim 43549 Dvd-R 16X 100 Pack Spindle 4.7Gb Matt Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£33.45
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43549 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - Spindle 100pk
Verbatim 43549 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - Spindle 100pk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£48.99
Shipping: Free
200 x Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver 023942435495
200 x Verbatim 43549 Blank DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£49.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
200 Genuine Verbatim Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs 43549 Cakebox
200 Genuine Verbatim Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs 43549 Cakebox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 2330529 43549 4.7GB 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - 100 Pack Spindle 100 (DVD)
Verbatim 2330529 43549 4.7GB 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - 100 Pack Spindle 100 (DVD), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£56.11
Shipping: Free
400 Genuine Verbatim Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs 43549 Taiwan 023942435495
400 Genuine Verbatim Blank DVD-R 16x 4.7GB DVD Non Printable Discs 43549 Taiwan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 16x DVD-R |
| 100 pcs |
| 4.7 GB |
| DVD-R |
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 100 Disc Spindle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products