Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 25 pieces 43432

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 25 pieces 43432
from £9.44to £19.4922 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 25 pieces 43432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 52x 700MB 80min Blank Discs 25 Pack 43432
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 52x 700MB 80min Blank Discs 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
25 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43432
25 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43432, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.38 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R Nonprintable Spd Pk25 625-9799
52x speed CD-R (Recordable) with 700MB capacity Recordable: write once, read repeatedly 52x write speed: write a full CD in just 90 seconds Colourful label surface for adding a title with marker pen Secure, highly compatible discs that can last up to 100 years Pack of 25
prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Nonprintable Spd Pk25 *A*_VERBATIM_EXTRA-PROTECT_CD-R_25PK_
52x speed CD-R (Recordable) with 700MB capacity Recordable: write once, read repeatedly 52x write speed: write a full CD in just 90 seconds Colourful label surface for adding a title with marker pen Secure, highly compatible discs that can last up to 100 years Pack of 25
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 52x 25 pc(s) 43432
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Extra ProtectionThe white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52x 700MB Spindle 43432
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52x 700MB Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52x 700MB Spindle 43432
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52x 700MB Spindle 43432, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.50 / Unit
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52 x 700MB Spindle Sealed 43432
25 Genuine Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Blank Discs 52 x 700MB Spindle Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.50
£12.85
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
25 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80 Mins Discs 43432
25 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80 Mins Discs 43432, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Case with 25 Disks (43432)
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Case with 25 Disks (43432), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Datalife Non-AZO 80minutes 700MB 52X Non-Printable Spindle (25 Pac 43432
Verbatim CD-R Datalife Non-AZO 80minutes 700MB 52X Non-Printable Spindle (25 Pac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.05 / Unit
Verbatim 43432 25 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pack 25 X CD-R Blank Discs with Extra Prote
Verbatim 43432 25 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pack 25 X CD-R Blank Discs with Extra Prote, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Case with 25 Disks (43432)
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Case with 25 Disks (43432), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 25 pcs 43432
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 25 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Nonprintable Spd Pk25 25, multi-coloured FBA_43432
Verbatim CD-R Nonprintable Spd Pk25 25, multi-coloured, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Disks
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43432 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R 25 Pack Spindle
Verbatim 43432 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R 25 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 43432 - CD-R, 52X, SPINDLE X25
VERBATIM - 43432 - CD-R, 52X, SPINDLE X25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
RT03132 VERBATIM 43432 CD-R 52X SPINDLE X25
RT03132 VERBATIM 43432 CD-R 52X SPINDLE X25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 52 x CD-R Extra Protection 700MB - Spindle Tub of 25 Discs 43432
Verbatim 52 x CD-R Extra Protection 700MB - Spindle Tub of 25 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
50 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43432
50 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43432, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.75 / Unit
Verbatim Verbatim CD-R 52x 25pk Spindle (CD) 43432
Verbatim Verbatim CD-R 52x 25pk Spindle (CD), Music > CDs
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
43432 , Verbatim CD-R 700MB 80 Minute 52 Speed DataLife Spindle 25 Pack
43432 , Verbatim CD-R 700MB 80 Minute 52 Speed DataLife Spindle 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 25 pieces 43432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 25 pieces 43432
i-phoenix
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.38 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: Free
Nuvo Trading Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel