Intenso DVD-RW slim case (4201632)

Price History
• DVD-RW with 4.7 GB storage capacity
• 4x write speed for fast data backup
• Rewritable for flexible use
• 10-pack in practical slim case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso DVD-RW slim case (4201632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso DVD-RW, Re-writable, 4.7GB/120 Minutes, 4x Speed, Single Layer, Slim Case of 10 4201632
Capacity: 4.7GB 4x Speed Video Recording Time: 120 minutes Rewritable 10pcs slim case
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Intenso DVD-RW 4.7GB Rewritable 4x Speed Slim Case Pack of 10 10er Slim Ca (DVD) 4201632
Intenso DVD-RW 4.7GB Rewritable 4x Speed Slim Case Pack of 10 10er Slim Ca (DVD), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD-RW with 4.7 GB storage capacity
4x write speed for fast data backup
Rewritable for flexible use
10-pack in practical slim case

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso DVD-RW slim case (4201632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack 43533
£19.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim BD-RE SL 25GB 2x 10 Spindle 43694
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£16.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim BD-R 25GB 4x 5 pack 43688
£20.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primeon CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£21.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso DVD-RW slim case (4201632)
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel