Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 10 pcs. 43426

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 10 pcs. 43426
from £9.90to £29.9910 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 10 pcs. 43426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack 023942434269
Long service life: Verbatim CD blanks in vintage look are an optimal solution for the long-term and secure storage of your most important files such as photos and videos. High load capacity: the discs impress with a strong resistance to dust and water - they also withstand extreme temperature and humidity fluctuations. ELEGANT RETRO LOOK: CD's are the ideal recording media for uncompressed music quality - in addition, the vintage look of the Verbatim discs ensures great enthusiasm for music lovers. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
10 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426
10 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.00 / Unit
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack B000HPBRSM
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
10 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426
10 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 700 MB 52x 10 pc(s) 43426
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Vintage VinylCD’s are the best recordable media for uncompressed music quality. For the true music enthusiast the Verbatim vinyl design combines retro looks with digital audio performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack Slim case 10 Pieces (CD)
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack Slim case 10 Pieces (CD), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: Free
20 x Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426
20 x Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
20 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426
20 Genuine Verbatim vinyl CD-R 52x 700MB 80mins Blank CD Discs in Slimcase 43426, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack 10er-Pack
Verbatim 43426 52x Vinyl CD-R - Slim Case 10 Pack 10er-Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
20 X VERBATIM #43426 AZO VINYL CD-R 52x 80min 700MB Blank Discs Music CD + 5 Son
20 X VERBATIM #43426 AZO VINYL CD-R 52x 80min 700MB Blank Discs Music CD + 5 Son, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£29.99
£35.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 10 pcs. 43426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Data Vinyl 10 pcs. 43426
E. G. MLA
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.00 / Unit
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
natureinks
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel