Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
from £11.20to £18.696 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 52x CD-R Super Azo 700MB 10 Pack Jewel Case RR-LIHV-B2E4
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 10 pc(s) 0023942433279 43327 Blank CDs
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 52x CD-R Super Azo 700MB 10 Pack Jewel Case 0A-MKSQ-TVEQ
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 10 pc(s) 0023942433279 43327 Blank CDs
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 52x 10 pc(s) 43327
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Crystal TechnologyThe tough. clear coating on these CDs provides increased surface protection against scratches and accidental damage. without affecting the recording quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 10 pcs 43327
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 10 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 43327 - CD-R, 52X, JEWEL CASE, X10
VERBATIM - 43327 - CD-R, 52X, JEWEL CASE, X10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT03129 VERBATIM 43327 CD-R 52X JEWEL CASE X10
RT03129 VERBATIM 43327 CD-R 52X JEWEL CASE X10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Natureinks Limited
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel