Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275640)

Price History
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell DVD+R 4.7 GB 16X 120 Min Video - 50 Pack
DVD+R is a write-once format suitable for recording with DVD+R video recorder or DVD+R drive for PC, DVD+R compatible for up to 16X speed with a...
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Maxell DVD+R 4.7GB 16X 120 Minutes Video Blank Disc 50 Pack Spindle 0811807
Capture every moment with the Maxell DVD+R 4.7GB 16X 120 Minutes Video Blank Disc 50 Pack Spindle. It offers a generous 4.7GB capacity and swift 16X recording speed, making it ideal for storing videos or backing up files. You'll get up to 120 minutes of video on each disc, so it's perfect for archiving home movies, presentations or important data. The disc conforms to official DVD+R recordable disc specifications, ensuring reliable and consistent performance. It features a high-quality organic dye layer, which improves recording accuracy and playback clarity. DVD+R discs are also widely compatible, allowing playback on most DVD players, DVD-ROM drives and recorders that support the +R format.
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Maxell 16x DVD+R 4.7GB - 50 Discs (275640) Spindle Tub
Maxell 16x DVD+R 4.7GB - 50 Discs (275640) Spindle Tub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538
£10.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£10.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Color 5 pcs 43557
£11.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275640)
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel