Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
from £6.97to £23.765 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Read Speed: 16x DVD-R
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
25 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs 4801154
25 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£6.97
£10.92
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Intenso 4801154 DVD-R 16x Printable 25 Pack Cakebox B000F5SS9A
The recording time is 120 minutes. The max. Write speed is 16x. The storage capacity is 4.7 GB. Format: DVD-R printable Packaging: 25 pieces on the spindle
prodImage
£9.77
£14.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
25 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs Cakebox 4801154
25 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs Cakebox 4801154, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
100 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs Cakebox 4801154
100 Intenso Blank Printable DVD DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins discs Cakebox 4801154, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Intenso 4801154 DVD-R 16x Printable 25 Pack Cakebox 25er Spindel DVD-R pri (DVD)
Intenso 4801154 DVD-R 16x Printable 25 Pack Cakebox 25er Spindel DVD-R pri (DVD), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Read Speed
16x DVD-R
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
£5.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
kingswear09
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: £4.49
natureinks
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel