Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal spindle 25 pieces 43352

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal spindle 25 pieces 43352
from £12.49to £18.024 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal spindle 25 pieces 43352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 90 min 700MB 52-40x Speed 10/25/50 Discs 43352
Verbatim CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 90 min 700MB 52-40x Speed 10/25/50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
Verbatim 43352 CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Crystal Surface 25 Pack
Verbatim 43352 CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Crystal Surface 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 25 pc(s) 43352
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Crystal TechnologyThe tough. clear coating on these CDs provides increased surface protection against scratches and accidental damage. without affecting the recording quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
25 Genuine Verbatim AZO Blank CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins Discs 43352
25 Genuine Verbatim AZO Blank CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins Discs 43352, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal spindle 25 pieces 43352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£11.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal spindle 25 pieces 43352
gogreenuk
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel