Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)

Price History
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
50 Intenso Blank Printable CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins discs Cakebox 1801125
50 Intenso Blank Printable CD CD-R 52x 700MB 80 mins discs Cakebox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Intenso 1801125 CD-R 52x Printable 50 Pack Cakebox B000ANSSHY
Inkjet Printable 50 packed in cake box for easy storage Audio/Data CD
prodImage
£15.27
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso CD-R, 700MB/80 Minutes, 52x Speed, Printable, Cake Box of 50 1801125
CD-R 52x recording speed 700MB or 80 Minutes of storage capacity Ultimate playback compatibility Write once Single Sided Printable     52x...
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Intenso Intenso 1801125 CD-R 52x Printable 50 Pack Cakebox (CD) ‎1801125
Intenso Intenso 1801125 CD-R 52x Printable 50 Pack Cakebox (CD), Music > CDs
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Platinum CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£15.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
£12.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£15.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£9.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Color 5 pcs 43557
£11.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
natureinks
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel