Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
from £17.73to £31.395 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 GB
• CD Read Speed: 52x CD-R
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43343 CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 min 700MB 52x Speed 50 Pack
Verbatim 43343 CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 min 700MB 52x Speed 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.35 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal Spindle 700MB (Pack of 50) 43343
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal Spindle 700MB (Pack of 50) 43343, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.74 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 700 MB 52x 50 pc(s) 43343
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Crystal TechnologyThe tough. clear coating on these CDs provides increased surface protection against scratches and accidental damage. without affecting the recording quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 52 x CD-R AZO 700MB Crystal Spindle Tub of 50 Discs 43343
Verbatim 52 x CD-R AZO 700MB Crystal Spindle Tub of 50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
x50 Verbatim CD-R 700MB 80 Minute Spindle 43343
x50 Verbatim CD-R 700MB 80 Minute Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Read Speed
52x CD-R
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 GB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£17.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.35 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.74 / Unit
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel