Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
from £8.11to £13.967 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• CD blanks
• Material: plastic
• Writable with CD/DVD marker
• Storage capacity: 700 MB
• Extra protection against scratches and damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x CD Blanks 10 Pack 43437
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x CD Blanks 10 Pack 43437, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.11
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Datalife Non-AZO 80minutes 700MB 52X Non-Printable Spindle 10 PK 43437
Verbatim CD-R Datalife Non-AZO 80minutes 700MB 52X Non-Printable Spindle 10 PK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 52x 10 pc(s) 43437
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Extra ProtectionThe white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 10 Discs
Verbatim 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 10 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
20 x Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x CD Blanks 10 Pack 43437
20 x Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x CD Blanks 10 Pack 43437, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43437 CD-R 52X Extra Protect. 700MB
Verbatim 43437 CD-R 52X Extra Protect. 700MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 2069211 CD-R Discs with Extra Protection 10 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pac (CD) ‎2069211
Verbatim 2069211 CD-R Discs with Extra Protection 10 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pac (CD), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD blanks
Material: plastic
Writable with CD/DVD marker
Storage capacity: 700 MB
Extra protection against scratches and damage

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£6.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£8.11
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel