Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 50-Pack Spindle 43548

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 50-Pack Spindle 43548
from £17.78to £81.9818 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 50-Pack Spindle 43548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 50 Pack 43548
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 50 Pack 43548, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.36 / Unit
50 Genuine Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x
50 Genuine Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43548 4.7GB 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - 50 Pack Spindle 4608003
43548 Write once DVD-R. Ideal for video, audio, multimedia imaging, archiving etc. Read compatible with DVD-ROM and DVD-Video players. Speed: 16x. Capacity: 4.7GB. Spindle. Packed 50. OND712839 DVD-R 4.7 GB (pack of 50) Verbatim DVD-R 16x Branded Silver (Pack of 50) OEM: 43548
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43548 DVD-R 4,7 GB (120min) 16x 50-cake QH-LRHW-BV7O
Verbatim technology External data storage data storage unisex youth Verbatim dvd r 4.7gb 16x 50pk ops spindle dvd-r matt silver (vb-43548) System ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 50 pc(s) 43548
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 4.7GB 16x Speed Spindle DVD-R (50 Pack) 43548
Verbatim 4.7GB 16x Speed Spindle DVD-R (50 Pack) 43548, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.20 / Unit
Verbatim 43548 DVD-R 4,7 GB (120min) 16x 50-cake WA-PPAU-4FGQ
Verbatim technology External data storage data storage unisex youth Verbatim dvd r 4.7gb 16x 50pk ops spindle dvd-r matt silver (vb-43548) System ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
43548 , Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Matt Silver 50 Pack Spindle
43548 , Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Matt Silver 50 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 16x DVD-R 4.7GB - 50 discs (43548)
Verbatim 16x DVD-R 4.7GB - 50 discs (43548), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43548 4.7GB 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - 50pk Spindle
Verbatim 43548 4.7GB 16x DVD-R Matt Silver - 50pk Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
100 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548
100 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.61 / Unit
100 Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x 2x50 pack
100 Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x 2x50 pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 43548 - DVD-R, 16X, SPINDLE 50 PACK
VERBATIM - 43548 - DVD-R, 16X, SPINDLE 50 PACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
RT03081 VERBATIM 43548 DVD-R 16X SPINDLE 50 PACK
RT03081 VERBATIM 43548 DVD-R 16X SPINDLE 50 PACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 16x Speed DVD-R Matt Silver Blank DVDs - 50 Pack Spindle 43548
VERBATIM - 16x Speed DVD-R Matt Silver Blank DVDs - 50 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.73 / Unit
200 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548
200 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.06 / Unit
200 Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x Bulk Buy
200 Verbatim 43548 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x Bulk Buy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
300 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548
300 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Spindle 43548, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.64 / Unit
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 50-Pack Spindle 43548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
£18.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£17.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maxell DVD+RW 4x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275894)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 25 Discs (4311144)
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 50-Pack Spindle 43548
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.36 / Unit
natureinks
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel