Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus Prof. 50 Spindle 43744

Price History
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Writing: 16x
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus Prof. 50 Spindle 43744
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim DataLifePlus 4.7 GB DVD-R 50 pc(s) 43744
Verbatim's professional optical media feature tighter specifications than the standards given by the relevant standardisation bodies. Tighter specifications ensure better compatibility with writers and recorders. This results in higher recording quality. thus ensuring longer archival lifetime and better readability. You can recognise Verbatim's professional optical media by the DataLifePlus branding.Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media* SCCG CD/DVDR '03 - '13.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DataLifePlus 4.7GB DVD-R 50pc(s) 43744
Verbatim's professional optical media feature tighterspecifications than the standards given by the relevantstandardisation bodies. Tighter...
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus - Blank Dvds (Dvd-R, Thermal White, SP ‎43744
Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus - Blank Dvds (Dvd-R, Thermal White, SP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Writing
16x
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M
Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus Prof. 50 Spindle 43744
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim BD-RE SL 25GB 2x 10 Spindle 43694
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£15.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 16x DataLifePlus Prof. 50 Spindle 43744
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel