Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
from £16.49to £36.7715 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank CD
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50 x Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438
50 x Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
50 Pack Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable NO-ID 43438
50 Pack Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable NO-ID 43438, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.33 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R AZO Wide Inkjet Printable no ID 700 MB 52x 50 pc(s) 43438
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Customise your discVerbatim printable discs feature a printable surface designed for use with your inkjet printer. These discs allow you to print whatever you wish across the entire surface of the disc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
50 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle
50 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
50 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle
50 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White CD Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Full Face Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - 50 Discs 43438
Verbatim Full Face Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - 50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R AZO 52x 700MB Wide Inkjet Printable Spindle (Pack of 50) 43438
Verbatim CD-R AZO 52x 700MB Wide Inkjet Printable Spindle (Pack of 50) 43438, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.46 / Unit
Verbatim Blank CD-R, 700 MB / 80 min, 52x Data Transfer Speed New + Free 24h 43438
Verbatim Blank CD-R, 700 MB / 80 min, 52x Data Transfer Speed New + Free 24h, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Full Face Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - 50 Discs 43438
Verbatim Full Face Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - 50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
100 x Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable NO-ID 43438
100 x Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable NO-ID 43438, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.62 / Unit
100 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle
100 Genuine Verbatim Blank CD-R White Printable 700MB 52x 80Mins 43438 Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 43438 - CD-R, WIDE PRINTABLE, CAKE, X50, VERBATIM
VERBATIM - 43438 - CD-R, WIDE PRINTABLE, CAKE, X50, VERBATIM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 52x Speed CD-R Printable Blank CDs - 50 Pack Spindle 43438
VERBATIM - 52x Speed CD-R Printable Blank CDs - 50 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.49 / Unit
RT03133 VERBATIM 43438 CD-R WIDE PRINTABLE CAKE X50 VERBATIM
RT03133 VERBATIM 43438 CD-R WIDE PRINTABLE CAKE X50 VERBATIM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43438 DataLife Printable CD-R - 50 Pack Spindle 50 Pack Spindle - (CD)
Verbatim 43438 DataLife Printable CD-R - 50 Pack Spindle 50 Pack Spindle - (CD), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£17.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
£18.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
swanthorpe-media
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.33 / Unit
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel