Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
from £5.99to £26.998 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10 Verbatim Blank CD-R CD discs 80 Min 700MB Extra Protection sleeves 43411 VBCRD19S3
10 Verbatim Blank CD-R CD discs 80 Min 700MB Extra Protection sleeves 43411, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
50 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43351 105944
50 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43351, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 52x 50 pc(s) 43351
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Extra ProtectionThe white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Spindle 52x 700MB (Pack of 50) 43351 VBCRD19S3
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection Spindle 52x 700MB (Pack of 50) 43351, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.44 / Unit
Verbatim 43351 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD R 50 Pack Spindle VBCRD19S3
43351 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD R 50 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
100 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43351
100 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80m Blank CD Discs 43351, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
Verbatim 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 50 Discs 43351
Verbatim 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.37 / Unit
Verbatim 43351 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R - 50 Pack Spindle
43351 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R - 50 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£6.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5 GB 8x 10 pack 43666
£4.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
natureinks
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / Unit
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.44 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel