Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)

Manufacturer: Maxell
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
from £12.34to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Maxell
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Spindle 50-Pack - New/Sealed 275610
Maxell DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Spindle 50-Pack - New/Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.34
£15.31
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
50 Maxell 275610 DVD-R 16x 4.7 GB 120 mins Blank Discs Spindle / Cakebox
50 Maxell 275610 DVD-R 16x 4.7 GB 120 mins Blank Discs Spindle / Cakebox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Maxell DVD-R 4.7 GB 16X 120 Min Video - Matt Silver (50 Disk Pack - Spindle) IR-FOAQ-NEKH
Storage media : DVD-R Included Qty : 50 Max. Write Speed : 16x Capacity : 4.7 GB
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£11.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: £2.97
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
natureinks
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Natureinks Limited
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel