Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275525.20)

• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275525.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell DVD+R Recordable 4.7GB data, 16x speed - Spindle of 25 Disc UQ-2CD8-XP5K
Maxell Original DVD+R , Single sided, Write once,120 mins video time 4.7GB data, 16x speed Durable and stable against sunlight exposure This is pack of 25 on a Spindle
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275525.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£7.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£10.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 10 Disc (4311142)
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538
£10.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxell DVD+R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275525.20)
Seba Digital
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel