Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
from £8.652 offersManufacturer: IntensoPrice History
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Read Speed: 16x DVD-R
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 4101154 DVD-R 16x 25 Pack Cakebox B000ANZDHW
Compatible with DVD-R drives Recordable disks Packed in cake box for easy storage
prodImage
£8.65
£13.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso 4101154 DVD-R 16x 25 Pack Cakebox (DVD) 458905000
Intenso 4101154 DVD-R 16x 25 Pack Cakebox (DVD), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Read Speed
16x DVD-R
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel