Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43523

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43523
from £8.24to £23.497 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Read Speed: 16x DVD-R
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43523 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Pack of 10 NOTSPECIFIED
Verbatim 43523 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Pack of 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.82 / Unit
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB x16 AZO Blank DVD Discs - Pack of 10 NOT SPECIFIED
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB x16 AZO Blank DVD Discs - Pack of 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
Verbatim® Single Writable DVD-R Spindle 4.7GB 16X (10 Pack) You will receive 1 pack of 10 38-7RE4-WJON
Verbatim® Single Writable DVD-R Spindle 4.7GB 16X (10 Pack) You will receive 1 pack of 10
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 10 pc(s) 43523
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1 for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 43523 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Pack of 10 NOT SPECIFIED
Verbatim 43523 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface Pack of 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.85 / Unit
20 x Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB x16 AZO Blank DVD Discs NOT SPECIFIED
20 x Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB x16 AZO Blank DVD Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Verbatim 43522 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface 50 Pack NOT SPECIFIED
Genuine Verbatim 43522 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Read Speed
16x DVD-R
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£6.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43523
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£8.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.82 / Unit
seba_digital
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel