Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 25-Pack Spindle 43522

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 25-Pack Spindle 43522
from £9.998 offersManufacturer: VerbatimPrice History
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Azo 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Pack of 25, Silver/Grey 10268129
- Each Verbatim blank DVD gives you up to 4.7 GB to store your photos, files, or videos and keep them safe- These DVDs are compatible with most 16x DVD-R players or drives- The HardCoat Scratch guard keeps fingerprints and dust off - AZO technology shields your DVDs from UV light, so they last longer
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VERBATIM 43522 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface 25 Pack
VERBATIM 43522 DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver Surface 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
25 Genuine Verbatim 43522 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x UK
25 Genuine Verbatim 43522 DVD-R DVD Blank Recordable Discs 120 Mins 4.7GB 16x UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7 GB - 16x Burning Speed, 25 Pack Spindle, Matt Silver
Long lifetime: Recordable optical discs provide long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos, videos and documents that you want to keep forever Recordable blank DVDs: Transfer your files to disc or create DVDs with up to 16x speed recording and 4.7 GB of storage 120 minutes playtime: Record up to two hours of video on to one playable DVD disc Dust and water resistant: These Verbatim DVD-R discs are dust and water resistant and they can also withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity Blank DVD-R Multipack: This bulk spindle pack contains 25 x DVD-R discs, stored in a handy and protective spindle pack to help keep your discs safe and protected
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 4.7GB 16X DVD-R 25 Pack Spindle 0653233
Make a practical addition to your data storage collection with the Verbatim 4.7GB 16X DVD-R 25 Pack Spindle. Each digital video disc features a capacity of 4.7GB with 16x speed. This DVD-R 25 pack spindle provides value for everyday users who want to protect and download precious files, videos, pictures and audio data. It features a HardCoat scratch guard to protect against fingerprints and dust build-up, reducing recording or playback errors. These rewritable discs can be written and rewritten over and over again. AZO is a patented technology used to provide the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43667 4.7 GB DVD-R 25 pc(s) 43522
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim Colour 4.7GB Spindle DVD-R (25 Pack) 43522
Verbatim Colour 4.7GB Spindle DVD-R (25 Pack) 43522, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Blank Audio/Video Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.17 / Unit
Verbatim DVD-R Discs 25 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pack 25 x DVD-R Blank Discs with AZO 43522
Verbatim DVD-R Discs 25 Spindle Pack, Bulk Pack 25 x DVD-R Blank Discs with AZO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 25-Pack Spindle 43522
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 25-Pack Spindle 43522
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
natureinks
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel