Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 25 pack 43439

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 25 pack 43439
from £11.79to £25.997 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Read Speed: 52x CD-R
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 25 pack 43439
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
25 Pack VERBATIM CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable ID 43439 VBCRD19S2PA
25 Pack VERBATIM CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable ID 43439, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / Unit
Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52x Wide Inkjet Printable Blank Discs, Full Face ID Branded Recordable CDs, 25 Pack PF-NI66-21IR
Verbatim 43439 blank CD CD-R 700 MB 25 pc(s) 0023942434399 43439 Blank CDs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R AZO Wide Inkjet Printable 700 MB 52x 25 pc(s) 43439
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.AZO TechnologyAZO is patented technology used exclusively by Verbatim. It provides the ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability.Customise your discVerbatim printable discs feature a printable surface designed for use with your inkjet printer. These discs allow you to print whatever you wish across the entire surface of the disc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
52x Speed CD-R AZO Wide Inkjet Printable Blank Discs 25 Pack Spindle VERBATIM 43439
52x Speed CD-R AZO Wide Inkjet Printable Blank Discs 25 Pack Spindle VERBATIM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim Inkjet Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 25 Discs 43439
Verbatim Inkjet Printable 52x CD-R 700MB - Spindle Tub of 25 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
50 x Pack VERBATIM CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable ID 43439 VBCRD19S2PA
50 x Pack VERBATIM CD-R AZO 700MB 52X Wide Printable ID 43439, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.66 / Unit
50 x Verbatim Blank CD-R 52x White CD Printable 700MB 80Mins Discs in Spindle 43439
50 x Verbatim Blank CD-R 52x White CD Printable 700MB 80Mins Discs in Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.00 / Unit
Product Details
CD Read Speed
52x CD-R
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 25 pack 43439
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 25 pack 43439
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / Unit
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel