Intenso CD-R Slim Case (1001622)

• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso CD-R Slim Case (1001622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso CD-R, 700MB/80 Minutes, 52x Speed, Slim Case 10 Pack 1001622
CD-R 52x recording speed 700MB or 80 Minutes of storage capacity Ultimate playback compatibility Write once Single Sided     52x CD-R...
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso CD-R Slim Case (1001622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£15.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£14.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275520.20)
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 20 pack 43348
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Color 5 pcs 43557
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£11.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso CD-R Slim Case (1001622)
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel