Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1001125)

Price History
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 40x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1001125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso 1001125 CD-R 52x 50 Pack Cakebox B0000CFDH5
50 packed in cake box for easy storage Audio/Data CD High quality Model number: 1001125
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso CD-R, 700MB/80 Minutes, 52x Speed, Cake Box of 50 1001125
CD-R 52x recording speed 700MB or 80 Minutes of storage capacity Ultimate playback compatibility Write once Single Sided     52x CD-R...
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Intenso CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pc(s) 1001125
CD-R Intenso Capacity: 700MBRecording Time: 80 minSpeed: 52xPack Style: cakebox 50pcs
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
40x CD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1001125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 20 pack 43348
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Platinum CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275520.20)
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Color 5 pcs 43557
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1001125)
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel