Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
from £10.99to £24.695 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Pack Of 50 DVD-R Discs 16x Speed 4.7gb Brand New Sealed A DM4S6B50F00
Philips Pack Of 50 DVD-R Discs 16x Speed 4.7gb Brand New Sealed A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.99
£15.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Philips 50 pack dvd-r 16x speed blank discs 9L-VVPP-UBX1
Philips DVD-R blanks are powerful and convenient writeable storage media for common DVD burners and DVD players (DVD player, Playstation, XBOX, etc.) The storage capacity is 4.7 gigabytes. This corresponds to a video playing time of 120 minutes. Speed: 1-16x. The compact cake box contains 50 blanks. . Philips sizes and formats: DVD-R, DVD+R, 25 spindle, 50 spindle, 100 spindle, 4. 7GB, 120min, 16x, 8 5GB, 240min, 8x, inkjet printable. Philips blanks have a very long archival life for a particularly long user experience
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
50 Philips DVD-R DVD - 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB PHIDVD-R50
50 Philips DVD-R DVD - 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Spindle 50 Pack DM4S6B50F/00
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Spindle 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Philips - DM4S6B50F/00 - Dvd-r 4.7gb (16x) Spindle, 50 Pack
Philips - DM4S6B50F/00 - Dvd-r 4.7gb (16x) Spindle, 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2110
£45.00
Philips DVT2110Compare 1 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Philips ACC8120Compare 2 Prices
Philips DVT 1160
£42.49
Philips DVT 1160Compare 1 Prices
Philips LFH3200
£260.41
Philips LFH3200Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£11.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
jldavie1
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.25
Seba Digital
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
av-cables4all
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel