Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
Manufacturer: Verbatim
- Blank DVD
- Storage Media: DVD+R DL
- Number of Media: 5 pcs
- DVD Write Speed: 8x DVD+R DL
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Verbatim
Popular Products

TDK BD-RE Blu-ray 50GB
£28.44
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
1 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
1 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
2 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
2 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.50 / Unit
Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Scratch Protection, Long Service Life, Jewel Case, 5-Pack FBA_verbatim_448
Hard Coat Scratch Guard (robust scratch protection): To protect against fingerprints and dust deposits and to minimise recording and playback errors, Verbatim DVDs have a Hard Coat Scratch Guard. Double capacity: The double/dual recording layer was made possible by the creation of a new substrate layer, which is located between each recording layer. This way the laser beam can record on both layers. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Verbatim VB-DPD55JC 43541
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£17.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 8x DVD+R DL Double Layer 5 Pack In Jewel Cases Discs 8.5GB 240 Min Dual 43541
Verbatim 8x DVD+R DL Double Layer 5 Pack In Jewel Cases Discs 8.5GB 240 Min Dual, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Verbatim 43541 DVD+R Double Layer Matt Silver 8x 8.5GB - Pack Of 5
Verbatim 43541 DVD+R Double Layer Matt Silver 8x 8.5GB - Pack Of 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£14.98
Shipping: Free
3 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
3 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.00 / Unit
4 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
4 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.00 / Unit
5 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
5 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.40 / Unit
Verbatim 8x DVD+R DL Dual Layer 8.5GB - 5 Discs in Jewel Cases (43541)
Verbatim 8x DVD+R DL Dual Layer 8.5GB - 5 Discs in Jewel Cases (43541), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£18.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.07 / Unit
Verbatim 43541 blank DVD 8.5 GB DVD+R DL 5 pcs
Verbatim 43541 blank DVD 8.5 GB DVD+R DL 5 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£18.25
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43541 DVD+R Double Layer 8X 8.5GB
Verbatim 43541 DVD+R Double Layer 8X 8.5GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£20.35
Shipping: Free
10 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
10 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.10 / Unit
Verbatim DVD+R 8x D/L 5pk JC - 43541
Verbatim DVD+R 8x D/L 5pk JC - 43541, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£23.29
Shipping: Free
43541 , Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x Double Layer Jewel Case - 5 Pack
43541 , Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x Double Layer Jewel Case - 5 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£26.38
Shipping: Free
15 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
15 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.27 / Unit
20 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
20 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.10 / Unit
25 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased 43541
25 x Verbatim DVD+R 8x Double Dual Layer 8.5GB DL Matt Silver Discs Jewel Cased, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs

£75.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.04 / Unit
Product Details
| 8x DVD+R DL |
| 5 pcs |
| DVD+R DL |
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products