Philips DR8S8B10F

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DR8S8B10F
from £10.497 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD+R DL
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 8.5 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 8x DVD+R DL
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.10 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10 x Philips DVD+R DUAL LAYER Recordable DVD Discs 240 mins 8.5GB DR8S8B10F00
10 x Philips DVD+R DUAL LAYER Recordable DVD Discs 240 mins 8.5GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Philips DVD+R DL Blank Recordable Disc 8.5GB 240 Mins 8x Speed 10 Pack Spindle DR8S8B10F00
Philips DVD+R DL Blank Recordable Disc 8.5GB 240 Mins 8x Speed 10 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.10 / Unit
Philips 10x DVD+R DL, 8.5GB/240min, 8x, DR8S8B10F_00 FBA-1218
Philips DVD+R double layer blanks are powerful and convenient writeable storage media for common CD burners and CD players (stereo system, car radio, disc man, computer drives) The storage capacity is 8.5 gigabytes. This corresponds to a video playtime of 240 minutes. Speed: 1-8X The compact cake box contains 10 blanks. Philips blanks have a very long archival life for an extra long user experience. A spindle is a plastic cylinder in which individual compact discs can be stored. The spindle is closed with a plastic lid to protect the discs. A spindle is space-saving and ideal for when a large amount of discs is required and/or when discs are rarely used, e.g. for creating backups. Spindles are available in 10, 25, 50 or 100 discs. Spindle 25 is also available with inkjet printable disks (IW). Box contents: Philips DVD+R 8.5 GB DL 8x spindle (10)
prodImage
£11.21
£15.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
10 Philips DVD+R DUAL LAYER Recordable DVD Discs 240 mins 8.5GB
10 Philips DVD+R DUAL LAYER Recordable DVD Discs 240 mins 8.5GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - 8x Speed Double Layer DVD+R DL Blank DVDs - Spindle 10 Pack DR8S8B10F00
PHILIPS - 8x Speed Double Layer DVD+R DL Blank DVDs - Spindle 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.57 / Unit
Philips - DR8S8B10F/00 - Dvd+r Dl 8.5gb (8x) Spindle, 10 Pack
Philips - DR8S8B10F/00 - Dvd+r Dl 8.5gb (8x) Spindle, 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Philips 10x DVD+R DL, 8.5GB/240min, 8x, DR8S8B10F_00 Pack of 10 DR8S8B10F00
Philips 10x DVD+R DL, 8.5GB/240min, 8x, DR8S8B10F_00 Pack of 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
8x DVD+R DL
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
8.5 GB
Storage Media
DVD+R DL

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DR8S8B10F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT4110
£162.00
Philips DVT4110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2050
£73.31
Philips DVT2050Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£445.74
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£686.60
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£11.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
£8.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
seba_digital
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
gogreenuk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.10 / Unit
Go Green Batteries UK
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: £4.49
av-cables4all
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel