Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538
from £12.4414 offersManufacturer: VerbatimPrice History
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.36
Shipping: £4.49

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 25 DVD-R IJP Inkjet Printable DVD Blank Recordable Discs DVD 43538
Verbatim 25 DVD-R IJP Inkjet Printable DVD Blank Recordable Discs DVD 43538, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7 GB - 16x Burning Speed, Printable, 25 Pack Spindle B00097CCRS
Memory storage capacity: 4.7 GB System ram type: 72_pin_edo_simm
prodImage
£13.36
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide Printable 43538 25 Pack NOT SPECIFIED
Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide Printable 43538 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.54 / Unit
Verbatim® DVD-R, full printable, spindle, can be written on, 4.7 GB, 16 x (25 pieces), you will receive 1 pack of 25 R7-AFWQ-O949
Item Name: DVD-R; Capacity: 4.7GB/120Min Speed: 16x Design: spindle Box contents: 25 pieces
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43538 blank DVD 4.7 GB DVD-R 25 pc(s)
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 25 DVD-R IJP Inkjet Printable DVD Blank Recordable Discs DVD 43538
Verbatim 25 DVD-R IJP Inkjet Printable DVD Blank Recordable Discs DVD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Full Face Printable 16x DVD-R 4.7GB - 25 discs (43538)
Verbatim Full Face Printable 16x DVD-R 4.7GB - 25 discs (43538), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD-R Wide Inkjet Printable 4.7GB 16x Spindle 25 pcs VB-DMR47S2PA
Verbatim DVD-R Wide Inkjet Printable 4.7GB 16x Spindle 25 pcs, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43538 DVD-R General 16X 4.7GB
Verbatim 43538 DVD-R General 16X 4.7GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
50 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide Printable 43538 NOT SPECIFIED
50 x Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide Printable 43538, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.76 / Unit
THREE PACKS ( 75 DISCS TOTAL ) Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide NOT SPECIFIED
THREE PACKS ( 75 DISCS TOTAL ) Verbatim DVD-R AZO 4.7GB 16X Wide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£20.00
£24.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
Verbatim DVD-R Wide Inkjet Printable ID Branded 25 Pack Spindle 4.7GB 16X 43538
Verbatim DVD-R Wide Inkjet Printable ID Branded 25 Pack Spindle 4.7GB 16X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM - 43538 - DVD-R PRINTABLE SPINDLE 25 16X CAKE 25
VERBATIM - 43538 - DVD-R PRINTABLE SPINDLE 25 16X CAKE 25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
RT03078 VERBATIM 43538 DVD-R PRINTABLE SPINDLE 25 16X CAKE 25
RT03078 VERBATIM 43538 DVD-R PRINTABLE SPINDLE 25 16X CAKE 25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43297
£10.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43538
optical-disc-co-uk
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: £4.49
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.54 / Unit
PESEWA
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel