Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)

Price History
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-RW
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 12x CD-RW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 700 MB 10 pc(s) 43480
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Multiple-usesVerbatim rewritable discs can be written and rewritten over and over again. SERL technology allows continual rewrites without the loss of quality or sound degradation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
43480 , Verbatim DataLife Plus CD-RW 12x 700MB 80min Spindle (10 Pack)
43480 , Verbatim DataLife Plus CD-RW 12x 700MB 80min Spindle (10 Pack), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 8-12x 80 Minute 700MB CD-RW 10 Discs in Spindle Tub (43480)
Verbatim 8-12x 80 Minute 700MB CD-RW 10 Discs in Spindle Tub (43480), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.87 / Unit
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 700 MB 10 pc(s) 121917
When drive manufacturers test their products they use Verbatim media. Its the global No.1 for a reason guaranteed quality!N/AN/ADue to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.N/AN/A Long Lifetime N/AOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.N/AN/A Multiple-uses N/AVerbatim rewritable discs can be written and rewritten over and over again. SERL technology allows continual rewrites without the loss of quality or sound degradation.
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
12x CD-RW
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-RW

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£15.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275520.20)
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 20 pack 43348
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.87 / Unit
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel