Verbatim CD-R High Capacity 10 pcs 43428

Price History
• Blank CD
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• CD Write Speed: 40x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R High Capacity 10 pcs 43428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-R 43427 90 min / 800mb - High Capacity CDR Data / Audio Disc - NEW 43428
Verbatim CD-R 43427 90 min / 800mb - High Capacity CDR Data / Audio Disc - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R High Capacity 800 MB 10 pc(s) 43428
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Extra ProtectionThe white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
40x CD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R High Capacity 10 pcs 43428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Verbatim CD-R High Capacity 10 pcs 43428
hifi-stack
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel