Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43498

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43498
from £3.99to £22.388 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• DVD Blank Discs
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Read Speed: 16x DVD+R
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
• LightScribe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43498
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10 Pack Verbatim DVD+R 4,7GB 120mins 16x Speed DVD Plus R NEW Sealed
10 Pack Verbatim DVD+R 4,7GB 120mins 16x Speed DVD Plus R NEW Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£3.99
£6.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
10 Pack Verbatim DVD+R 4,7GB 120mins 16x Speed DVD Plus R
10 Pack Verbatim DVD+R 4,7GB 120mins 16x Speed DVD Plus R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£5.99
£9.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Verbatim DVD+R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 10 pc(s) 43498
Verbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensures any recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical's R&D combined with its strong cooperation with drive manufacturers ensures the broad compatibility of Verbatim's discs making them ideal for sharing computer data. home videos. photos and music. From Europe's Number 1* for recordable media
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
Verbatim® DVD+R Spindle Rewritable 4.7GB 16 x (10 Pack) You will receive 1 pack of 10 20000 - EU - FBA
Click on "More product details" to see the product description
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 43498 DVD+R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver 10 Pack
Verbatim 43498 DVD+R AZO 4.7GB 16X Matt Silver 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.88 / Unit
Verbatim DVD+R 16x 4.7GB Inkjet Printable (10 Pack) 43508
Verbatim DVD+R 16x 4.7GB Inkjet Printable (10 Pack) 43508, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.93 / Unit
Verbatim DVD+R Inkjet Printable 16x 4.7GB Pack of 10 43508 CD JEWEL CASE INSERTS VM34986
Verbatim DVD+R Inkjet Printable 16x 4.7GB Pack of 10 43508 CD JEWEL CASE INSERTS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.19 / Unit
Verbatim 43498 DVD+R 16X 4.7GB Branded
Verbatim 43498 DVD+R 16X 4.7GB Branded, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Read Speed
16x DVD+R
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
LightScribe
Yes
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43498
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
£3.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
£4.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10 pack 43508
£4.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle 43498
techreform
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £3.00
fairziff
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.69
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel