Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 10-Pack Spindle (275593.20)

Price History
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 10-Pack Spindle (275593.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell DVD-R 4,7GB VIDEO 16X 10 pcs, 10103021 (10 pcs LG, Panasonice, Sony, Pioneer mm) MAX275593
Recording capacity up to 4.7 GB Compatible up to 16x writing speed Box contents: Maxell DVD R 4.7 blank on 10 spindle 275593.2 Package Dimensions: 13.4 L x 2.2 H x 13.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£8.26
Shipping: Free
Maxell DVD+R DVD-R Printable Blank Recordable Rewritable Disc 10/25/50/100 Pack 27559320
Maxell DVD+R DVD-R Printable Blank Recordable Rewritable Disc 10/25/50/100 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
MAXELL DVD-R 4,7GB VIDEO 16X 10 pcs, 10103021 (10 pcs LG, Panasonice, Sony, Pioneer mm)
MaxellDVD-R4,7GBVIDEO16X10pcs,10103021(10pcsLG,Panasonice,Sony,Pioneermm) Description...
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 10-Pack Spindle (275593.20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£7.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
£8.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£7.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 10-Pack Spindle (275593.20)
Gentoo Shop
prodImage
£8.26
Shipping: Free
pesewa
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel