Intenso DVD+R Slim Case 10 Disc (4211632)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso DVD+R Slim Case 10 Disc (4211632)
from £3.771 offerManufacturer: Intenso
• Rewritable DVD+RW
• Storage capacity of 4.7 GB
• Write speed of up to 4x
• Includes slim cases
• Multiple rewrites without quality loss
• 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso DVD+R Slim Case 10 Disc (4211632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso DVD+RW Blank Rewritable 4.7 GB 4x Speed Slim Case Pack of 10 B000BV5WDI
The recording time is 120 minutes The max. Write speed is 4 times The storage capacity is 4.7 GB Format: DVD-RW Rewritable Packaging: pack of 10 slim cases
prodImage
£3.77
£8.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Rewritable DVD+RW
Storage capacity of 4.7 GB
Write speed of up to 4x
Includes slim cases
Multiple rewrites without quality loss
10 pieces

Price History

1M
Intenso DVD+R Slim Case 10 Disc (4211632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
£3.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
£4.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10 pack 43508
£4.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso DVD+R Slim Case 10 Disc (4211632)
prodImage
£3.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel