Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 100 pieces 43411

Price History
• Blank CD
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 100 pieces 43411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
100 Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80min Blank CD Discs 43411 043430
100 Verbatim Extra Protection CD-R 52x 700MB 80min Blank CD Discs 43411, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Verbatim 43411 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R - 100 Pack Spindle AD-P0X5-KO33
Capacity: 700MB Speed: 52x Pack Style: 100 Pack Spindle Disc Surface: Extra Protection : The white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection CD-R 700MB 100pc(s)
- Verbatim CD-R/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which ensuresany recording to be of a superior quality. Mitsubishi Chemical'sR&D...
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM 52x CD-R Blank CDs - Pack of 100 10268125
- Each Verbatim blank CD holds up to 700 MB of data or 80 minutes of music  - They support a maximum of 52x write speed for quick and easy data transfers - The white surface provides extra protection for the label side of the CDs- You can write directly on the discs with a CD/DVD marker for clear identification
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
£34.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim 43411 700MB 52X Extra Protection CD-R - 100 Pack Spindle
Verbatim 43411 700MB 52X Extra Protection CD-R - 100 Pack Spindle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 700MB 52X Extra Surface Protection CD-R 100 Pack Spindle 0653231
Make a practical addition to your data storage collection with the Verbatim 700MB 52X Extra Surface Protection CD-R 100 Pack Spindle. Each compact disc features a capacity of 700MB with 52x speed while the disc surface provides extra protection. This CD-R 100 pack spindle provides value for everyday users who want to protect and download precious files, videos, pictures and audio data. You can write on the coating with a CD or DVD marker pen to keep track of the stored data.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700 MB 52x 100 pc(s) 43411
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Extra ProtectionThe white surface on these CDs provides extra protection for the label side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a CD/ DVD marker pen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43411 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R - 100 Pack Spindle
Verbatim 43411 700MB 52x Extra Protection CD-R - 100 Pack Spindle Product Description Verbatim CD-R/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's technology which...
prodImage
£61.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
43411 , Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x 80 Minute (100 Pack Spindle)
43411 , Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 700MB 52x 80 Minute (100 Pack Spindle), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
200 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection 43411 CD-R 52x 700MB 80 min Blank CD Discs
200 Genuine Verbatim Extra Protection 43411 CD-R 52x 700MB 80 min Blank CD Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
100 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 100 pieces 43411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 25 Discs (4311144)
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 100 pack 43551
£25.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 100 Disc (4111156)
£23.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
TDK BD-RE Blu-ray 50GB
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primeon CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£21.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim BD-R 25GB 4x 5 pack 43688
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxell DVD+RW 4x 4.7GB 25 spindle (275894)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 100 pieces 43411
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel