Varta Work Light LED

Manufacturer: Varta
from £33.49to £60.923 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Light LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Indestructible F30 Pro 6 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 6X AA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, anodised Aluminium casing, Black B084C5FSDW
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 9 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 2 light modes High and Low High performance LED (6 Watt) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 279 m with a runtime of 75 hours and an output of 650 lumen
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
VARTA 4 Watt LED Work Light BL40 incl Special Battery 6V 4LR25-2 Work Light Flashlight Hand Lamp Workshop Lamp Worklight Lamp - runtime of up to 270 hours - with carrying strap B004RPM3B8
Acid resistant and oil-repellent: No matter whether at home, at work, in the workshop, during sports, on journeys or as emergency light - the light convinces with a high-quality, robust and solid workmanship With its 2 light levels (100 percent, energy saving mode and flashing), the light can be perfectly adapted to any situation and is suitable for tents, cars, boats, garages, repair and construction work, power failures or at night at the camp fire The carrying strap allows to hang the Varta Work Light around one's neck; With its 145 degree height-adjustable luminaire head, the light can be easily aligned; Ideal for situations where you want to work hands-free With a runtime of up to 270 hours and up to 190 lumens, the light has a high endurance thanks to the energy-saving 4 Watt LED technology Due to its beam range of up to 420m the light is the ideal equipment item for rescue and safety applications; It is also ideal for hunting, indoor and outdoor, household, hobby, camping, Weight: 4.24 Pounds, Manufacturer: Varta
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Varta LED Work Light 190lm 2 Modes Aluminium Casing 18660101421
Varta LED Work Light 190lm 2 Modes Aluminium Casing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Light LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.25
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 1 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£36.23
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Varta Indestructible L30 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
rapidonline
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel