Varta Work Flex Stadium Light

Price History
• Work Light
• Li-Ion Battery
• Up to 1450 Lumens, 3 Light Modes
• 15h Runtime, 45m Illumination Range
• Splashproof and Dustproof, IP54
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Flex Stadium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta 18647101401 Work Flex Led Black. White
Varta 18647101401 Work Flex Led Black. White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Varta Work Flex® Stadium Light Rech.
Add for versatile lighting: VARTA work light is handy for home, car, and outdoor use. Create prepared: a practical choice for emergency kits, garages, and travel essentials. (Item 1421) Pair dependable illumination for daily tasks and low-light moments without fuss. (Item 1422) Gift it along for camping, night walks, or quick repairs when extra light helps. (Item 1423) Stand out for everyday convenience: compact lighting you can reach for anytime. (Item 1424)
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Rarewaves VARTA Torch Varta Work Flex Stadium Ip54 1450 Lm NEW 18647101401
VARTA Torch Varta Work Flex Stadium Ip54 1450 Lm NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Light
Li-Ion Battery
Up to 1450 Lumens, 3 Light Modes
15h Runtime, 45m Illumination Range
Splashproof and Dustproof, IP54

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Flex Stadium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH5
£37.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£45.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel