UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 7 Out (75087)

Price History
• USB switch for connecting 2 PCs to 7 USB devices
• 10Gbps transfer speed, supports USB 3.2 Gen 2
• 3x USB-C and 4x USB-A ports, backward compatible
• Plug & Play, no driver installation required
• Two switching methods: button control and remote control
• DC power adapter for stable power supply, includes adapters for 3 plug types
• Compatible with Mac, Windows, Linux, and other devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 7 Out (75087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 2 in 7 USB C Switch, 10Gbps USB 3.2 Switcher, 2PC Share 3 x Type C & 4 x Type A Devices Switch with Desktop Controller & 2 x C Cables & C to A Adapter for Keyboard, Mouse, Printer 75087
2 USB C PCs share multiple devices: UGREEN 2 in 7 out USB-C switcher supports sharing 4 x USB A & 3 x USB C devices such as keyboard, kouse,printer,camera, type A/B stick ect. between 2 computers. Switch freely between work computer and private laptop. Note: This USB C switch does not support HDMI/VGA transmission 10Gbps transfer speed: the USB C switch is equipped with 7 USB 3.2 ports and speeds of up to 10Gbps. Transfer 1GB files in 1 second to improve work efficiency without waiting times Performance Enhancement Easy plug and play and sufficient to power most devices without additional power supply. The USB switch for mouse and keyboard is compatible with multiple systems, Windows, Linux and Mac etc Two switching modes: the USB switch has two switching modes - remote control and physical button. Switch computers according to your preferences Box contents: 1 x UGREEN USB 3.2 switch, 1 x remote control, 2 x USB C to C cable (1 metres),1 x USB C to USB A Adapter
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 2 in 7 USB C Switch, 10Gbps 3.2 Switcher, 2PC Silver and black 75087
UGREEN 2 in 7 USB C Switch, 10Gbps 3.2 Switcher, 2PC Silver and black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB switch for connecting 2 PCs to 7 USB devices
10Gbps transfer speed, supports USB 3.2 Gen 2
3x USB-C and 4x USB-A ports, backward compatible
Plug & Play, no driver installation required
Two switching methods: button control and remote control
DC power adapter for stable power supply, includes adapters for 3 plug types
Compatible with Mac, Windows, Linux, and other devices

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 7 Out (75087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com J9285BST
£59.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB32DPES2
£59.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£54.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9878
£59.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1457-C31
£64.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com US1GC301AU2R
£58.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST4K
£60.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel