Trust GXT 960 Graphin

Price History
• Gaming mouse weighing only 74 g
• Optical sensor with up to 10,000 dpi
• Adjustable polling rate up to 1000 Hz
• Customizable RGB lighting
• Suitable for quick reactions on the battlefield
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 960 Graphin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming Mouse GXT 960 Graphin Ultra Lightweight Gaming Mouse, 74 grams, Up to 10.000 DPI, Adjustable Polling rate, 6 Buttons, Customizable RGB Lighting, Wired, Programmable, PC and Laptop, Black ON-VYSC-N4K5
LIGHTWEIGHT – A honeycomb shell creates a comfortable, lightweight mouse that's primed for hours of playtime ACCURATE – A high-precision optical sensor (up to 10,000 DPI) keeps you in control with precise movements TO THE POLLS – An adjustable polling rate keeps your latency low so you stay in control during intense gaming sessions GO BRIGHT – With customisable RGB lighting that adds style and flair to your gaming setup LIKE BUTTER – Low-friction gliding pads offer smooth control over your mouse
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Mouse GXT 960 USB 10000 DPI 23758
Trust Gaming Mouse GXT 960 USB 10000 DPI 23758, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.66
£33.51
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £26.69 / Unit
Product Details
Gaming mouse weighing only 74 g
Optical sensor with up to 10,000 dpi
Adjustable polling rate up to 1000 Hz
Customizable RGB lighting
Suitable for quick reactions on the battlefield

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 960 Graphin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.44
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 14 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xtrfy M4 RGB
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£28.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D-
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£23.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel