Trust GXT 258 Fyru

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 258 Fyru
from £16.99to £91.605 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Microphone
• Microphone Type: Table Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Eight, Kidney
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 258 Fyru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 258 FYRU USB PRO Gaming Studio Quality Microphone - PC Laptop PS4 PS5 24257
Trust GXT 258 FYRU USB PRO Gaming Studio Quality Microphone - PC Laptop PS4 PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
TRUST FYRU 4-IN-1 MICROPHONE GXT 258 23465
TRUST FYRU 4-IN-1 MICROPHONE GXT 258, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£71.50
£75.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Trust Gaming GXT 258 Fyru Professional Streaming Microphone, 4 Recording Patterns, Gaming Mic with LED Lighting, USB Microphone for Podcast Vlogging Music Recording ASMR PC Laptop PS4 PS5 - White Felix-6-WHOLESAL-0108-OB00032-l
STUDIO QUALITY RECORDINGS – The Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear and rich recordings of a near-professional studio quality; Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 4 RECORDING PATTERNS – With this condenser microphone you can get optimised recordings in any situation. Choose between cardioid (streaming on YouTube or Twitch, one-man podcast or voice-over), bidirectional (duet or interview), stereo (stereo setting music recordings) or omnidirectional (group podcast) EASY SETUP – Amazingly easy to use, the Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your console, PC or laptop PRO FEATURES – To perfect your recordings, use the pro features on this computer microphone: zero-latency headphone monitoring port (listen to your recordings in real time), microphone gain, mute and headphone volume knobs and an internal pop filter (filters out unwanted sounds) METAL DESIGN – The Fyru PC gaming microphone comes in a durable metal design with a metal grille front and the microphone is enhanced with adjustable LED lighting in 5 colours, to lighten up your recordings
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 258 Fyru Professional Streaming Microphone, 4 Recording Patterns, Gaming Mic with LED Lighting, USB Microphone for Podcast Vlogging Music Recording ASMR PC Laptop PS4 PS5 - White Felix-6-WHOLESAL-0108-OB00032-l
STUDIO QUALITY RECORDINGS – The Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear and rich recordings of a near-professional studio quality; Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 4 RECORDING PATTERNS – With this condenser microphone you can get optimised recordings in any situation. Choose between cardioid (streaming on YouTube or Twitch, one-man podcast or voice-over), bidirectional (duet or interview), stereo (stereo setting music recordings) or omnidirectional (group podcast) EASY SETUP – Amazingly easy to use, the Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your console, PC or laptop PRO FEATURES – To perfect your recordings, use the pro features on this computer microphone: zero-latency headphone monitoring port (listen to your recordings in real time), microphone gain, mute and headphone volume knobs and an internal pop filter (filters out unwanted sounds) METAL DESIGN – The Fyru PC gaming microphone comes in a durable metal design with a metal grille front and the microphone is enhanced with adjustable LED lighting in 5 colours, to lighten up your recordings
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 258 Fyru Professional Streaming Microphone, 4 Recording Patterns, Gaming Mic with LED Lighting, USB Microphone for Podcast Vlogging Music Recording ASMR PC Laptop PS4 PS5 - White B08WCM8SS8
STUDIO QUALITY RECORDINGS – The Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear and rich recordings of a near-professional studio quality; Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 4 RECORDING PATTERNS – With this condenser microphone you can get optimised recordings in any situation. Choose between cardioid (streaming on YouTube or Twitch, one-man podcast or voice-over), bidirectional (duet or interview), stereo (stereo setting music recordings) or omnidirectional (group podcast) EASY SETUP – Amazingly easy to use, the Trust GXT 258 Fyru 4-in-1 Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your console, PC or laptop PRO FEATURES – To perfect your recordings, use the pro features on this computer microphone: zero-latency headphone monitoring port (listen to your recordings in real time), microphone gain, mute and headphone volume knobs and an internal pop filter (filters out unwanted sounds) METAL DESIGN – The Fyru PC gaming microphone comes in a durable metal design with a metal grille front and the microphone is enhanced with adjustable LED lighting in 5 colours, to lighten up your recordings
prodImage
£91.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H183 mm x L63 Millimetre
Weight:626 g
Microphone Type
Table Microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball, Eight, Kidney
Specifications
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω
Cable Length:1.8 m
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 258 Fyru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 258 Fyru
computer-star*
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
trbur_3327
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: £4.00
Claude (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel