Trust GXT 232

Price History
• Microphone
• Microphone Type: Live microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Gaming GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Gaming Microphone for PC, PS4 and PS5, USB Connected, Including Shock Mount, Pop Filter and Tripod Stand, Black B07CZ6LWW4
QUALITY AUDIO – The Trust GXT232 Mantis USB Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear recordings; Capture your new song or podcast with this microphone for PC to share it with the world; Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 RECORD EVERYTHING – The Mantis produces clear, distortion-free digital audio; It’s the right device for various streaming and recording needs; from gaming broadcasts on Twitch or YouTube, to podcasts, vlogs, voice-overs and acoustic music SOUND PROFESSIONAL – The Mantis is equipped with a pop filter that minimises plosives (like P’s and B’s), so you can make sure that your recordings sound professional, without the need for excessive editing SHOCK-PROOF DESIGN – Enjoy tremble-free recordings; this condenser microphone’s shock mount neutralises surface tremors (even typing sounds won’t travel up the microphone stand) and its tripod stand ensures stability EASY SETUP – The Trust GXT232 Mantis USB Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your PC or laptop; You can place the PC gaming microphone anywhere on your desk or hold it in your hand
prodImage
£18.68
£21.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
GXTrust Mantis Streaming Gaming Microphone for PC, PS4 and PS5, Black B07CZ6LWW4
QUALITY AUDIO – The Trust GXT232 Mantis USB Streaming Microphone is built to deliver crystal clear recordings; Capture your new song or podcast with this microphone for PC to share it with the world; Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 RECORD EVERYTHING – The Mantis produces clear, distortion-free digital audio; It’s the right device for various streaming and recording needs; from gaming broadcasts on Twitch or YouTube, to podcasts, vlogs, voice-overs and acoustic music SOUND PROFESSIONAL – The Mantis is equipped with a pop filter that minimises plosives (like P’s and B’s), so you can make sure that your recordings sound professional, without the need for excessive editing SHOCK-PROOF DESIGN – Enjoy tremble-free recordings; this condenser microphone’s shock mount neutralises surface tremors (even typing sounds won’t travel up the microphone stand) and its tripod stand ensures stability EASY SETUP – The Trust GXT232 Mantis USB Streaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play USB connection to instantly connect to your PC or laptop; You can place the PC gaming microphone anywhere on your desk or hold it in your hand
prodImage
£18.68
£21.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mantis USB Streaming Microphone with Tripod Stand, Pop Filter & Shock Mount for PC Gaming, Podcasts & Vlogs
Meet the Mantis USB Streaming Microphone-your all-in-one audio solution for PC gaming, streaming, podcasts and more. Plug it into any PC or laptop...
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
GXTrust GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Microphone 3061015
The USB connection guarantees clear and rich distortion free audio and is truly plug & play. Suitable for online communication, gaming, streaming, vlogs, podcasts and music recording in high quality. Equipped with an adjustable tripod stand, shock mount and pop filter for clear audio reproduction. With a 1.5m cable the Mantis presents ultimate positioning flexibility. PS5 compatible. Digital streaming microphone includes shock mount, pop filter & tripod stand. PS5 compatible. 1.5m cable. USB connection. Noise cancelling. Adjustable microphone. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8713439226560.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Trust Gaming GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Microphone for PC, PS4 22656
Trust Gaming GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Microphone for PC, PS4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
TRUST - GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Microphone 22656
TRUST - GXT 232 Mantis Streaming Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Microphone Type
Live microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£67.32
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 9 Prices
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices
Trust GXT 232
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel