Hama MIC-935 Allround PC Microphone (139905)

• Microphone for PC and notebook
• Enables podcasts, voice-overs, or streaming
• On/off button for instant muting
• Tilt adjustment for comfortable positioning
• 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£12.83
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama MIC-P35 Allround Black 139905
- Allows podcasts. voice-overs or streaming. e.g. on Skype. Twitch. YouTube and Facebook- On/Off button allows the microphone to be muted instantly- Tilt adjustment allows the position to be adjusted for greatest comfortWhat's in the Box- 1 "MIC-P35 Allround" microphone- 1 tripod- 1 instruction manual
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
Hama 175165 | Mic-P35 Allround Microphone for PC and Notebook | 3.5 mm Jack Plug | Black, 6.6 cm*26.5 cm*9.4 cm B07NH5D9MX
PC microphone with mute function and tripod for excellent recording quality and clear and natural voice reproduction in speech and song transmissions Allows podcasts, voice-overs or streaming, e.G. On Skype, Twitch, YouTube and Facebook On/Off button allows the microphone to be muted Instantly Tilt adjustment allows the position to be adjusted for greatest comfort Clear audio recordings for universal use, e.G. Live messenger, online games, chats, Skype and voice-controlled applications connector_type:Auxiliary
prodImage
£15.04
£19.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Hama MIC-P35 Allround Black 139905
Hama MIC-P35 Allround Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Hama MIC-P35 Allround Black
MIC-P35 Allround" Microphone for PC and Notebook, 3.5 mm Jack Plug
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Hama MIC-P35 Allround Black 320047
Hama 00139905 Product Description Pc Microphone With Mute Function And Tripod For Excellent Recording Quality And Clear And Natural Voice Reproduction In Speech And Song Transmissions. Allows Podcasts Voice-Overs Or Streaming Theg. On Sky Pe Twitch You Tube And Facebook. On/Off Button Allows The Microphone To Be Muted Instantly. Tilt Adjustment Allows The Position To Be Adjusted For Greatest Comfort. Clear Audio Recordings For Universal Use Theg. Live Messenger Online Games Chats Sky Pe And Voice-Controlled Applications. Suitable For Mobile As Well As Hands-Free Applications Ideal For Everyday Use But Thanks To The Exceptional Sound Quality Also For Speech And Song Recordings. Ergonomic Shape Fits Pleasantly In The Hand. Secure Position Thanks To Stable Tripod With Adjustable Inclination. Suitable For All Notebooks And Pcs Thanks To 3.5 Mm Jack Connection. 2.5-Metre-Long Cable Ensures Sufficient Freedom Of Movement At The Desk Workstation And When Filming Video. Technical Details: - Connection: Cable - Connection: 3.5 Mm Jack Plug - Directivity: Uni-Directional - Model: Capacitor - Sensitivity: -30 Db 3 Db - Cable Length: 2.5 M - Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 Khz - Impedance: 2200 Ω - Colour: Black Scope Of Delivery: - 1 Mic-P35 All-Round Microphone - 1 Tripod - 1 Instruction Manual. More Product Information • Pc Microphone With Mute Function And Tripod For Excellent Recording Quality And Clear And Natural Voice Reproduction In Speech And Song Transmissions. • Clear Audio Recordings For Universal Use E.G. Live Messenger Online Games Chats Skype And Voice-Controlled Applications. • Suitable For Mobile As Well As Hands-Free Applications Ideal For Everyday Use But Thanks To The Exceptional Sound Quality Also For Speech And Song Recordings. • Ergonomic Shape Fits Pleasantly In The Hand. • Secure Position Thanks To Stable Tripod With Adjustable Inclination. • Suitable For All Notebooks And Pcs Thanks To 3.5 Mm Jack Connection. • 2.5-Metre-Long Cable Ensures Sufficient Freedom Of Movement At The Desk Workstation And When Filming Video. What'S In The Box • 1 Mic-P35 Allround Microphone. • 1 Tripod. • 1 Instruction Manual. Warranty • 2 Years Legal Warranty Only Specifications Design (Colour Pattern Motif Series) • Colour: Black • Product Division: Pc & Notebook • Shade Of Colour: Black Electrospecific Properties • Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 Khz. • Impedance: 2200 ???. Connectivity (Connection) • Connection: 3.5 Mm Jack Plug. • Connection: Cable. Size & Weight • Cable Length: 2.5 M. Physical Properties • Directivity: Uni-Directional. • Microphone Type: Capacitor. • Model: Mono. • Sensitivity: -30 Db ? 3 Db. Features Type Tabletop Frequency Range 50 Hz - 16 Khz Hz Sensitivity -30 Db ? 3 Db Db Warranty 2 Years
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone for PC and notebook
Enables podcasts, voice-overs, or streaming
On/off button for instant muting
Tilt adjustment for comfortable positioning
3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MIC-935 Allround PC Microphone (139905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama HS-P350
£22.57
Hama HS-P350Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Hama C-600 ProCompare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£9.17
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 6 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 5 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 2 Prices
Hama MIC-935 Allround PC Microphone (139905)
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel