Trust GXT 1493 Ravox

Manufacturer: Trust
from £34.99to £47.954 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Battery life up to 70 hours
• Over-ear design with fabric and synthetic leather cushions
• Detachable microphone for clear communication
• Volume control and microphone mute on the ear cup
• Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Switch, and other Bluetooth devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1493 Ravox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 1493 Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz for PS5 PS4 Switch PC Mobile, 50mm Drivers, 70hr Battery, Low Latency Over Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone, Black B0DQYGRYQY
MORE PLAY, LESS DELAY – Enjoy lag-free play with the Ravox Wireless. Offering low-latency wireless via the 2.4GHz receiver, along with Bluetooth, connect to your favourite devices and game on! GAME WITHOUT LIMITS – Game all day (and all night, if you want to!) thanks to this headset's rechargeable battery which gives you up to 70 hours of non-stop playtime THE COMFORT ZONE – With an over-ear form designed to keep your head happy and powerful 50mm drivers, the Ravox is where great sound meets ultimate comfort YOUR VOICE, YOUR CHOICE – Want to chat with your teammates? No problem. Need to sneak up on your enemies? We've got you. The detachable microphone provides a clear voice when you need it PLATFORM READY – Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Switch and other Bluetooth devices, play just the way you like with these gaming headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
GXTrust Trust GXT 1493W Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz for PS5 PS4 Switch PC Mobile, 50mm Drivers, 70hr Battery, Low Latency Over Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone, White B0DQYGNNSM
MORE PLAY, LESS DELAY – Enjoy lag-free play with the Ravox Wireless. Offering low-latency wireless via the 2.4GHz receiver, along with Bluetooth, connect to your favourite devices and game on! GAME WITHOUT LIMITS – Game all day (and all night, if you want to!) thanks to this headset's rechargeable battery which gives you up to 70 hours of non-stop playtime THE COMFORT ZONE – With an over-ear form designed to keep your head happy and powerful 50mm drivers, the Ravox is where great sound meets ultimate comfort YOUR VOICE, YOUR CHOICE – Want to chat with your teammates? No problem. Need to sneak up on your enemies? We've got you. The detachable microphone provides a clear voice when you need it PLATFORM READY – Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Switch and other Bluetooth devices, play just the way you like with these gaming headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Trust GXT 1493 Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 Ghz for PS5 PS4 Swi
Trust GXT 1493 Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 Ghz for PS5 PS4 Swi, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Trust GXT 1493 Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz for PS5 PS4 Sw BVU-501867
Trust GXT 1493 Ravox Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz for PS5 PS4 Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Battery life up to 70 hours
Over-ear design with fabric and synthetic leather cushions
Detachable microphone for clear communication
Volume control and microphone mute on the ear cup
Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Switch, and other Bluetooth devices

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1493 Ravox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.65
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.75
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.91
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust GXT 498 Forta
£34.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
£34.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
£39.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Flex
£34.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
KOSS SB45
£35.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master CH331
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel