Travelite Color Craze backpack

Manufacturer: Travelite
from £53.95to £73.642 offersManufacturer: Travelite
• Backpack made from recycled PET and polyester
• 24 L volume
• Width 30 cm, depth 17 cm, height 47 cm
• Padded straps for high wearing comfort
• Security pocket on the back and two side compartments
• Reflective front for better visibility
• Solid color design in dark blue, green/olive/khaki
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Travelite Color Craze backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travelite Colour Craze Backpack Laptop Backpack up to 17 Inches with Chest Strap, Reflective Front, Trolley Attachment Function, 30 x 47 x 17 cm, 24 L, 0.7 kg 4027002098237_mfn
Ready for your everyday life: with 30 x 47 x 17 cm and 24 litre volume, this travel backpack offers plenty of space for school, office or short trip. Despite its generous size, it remains pleasantly light at 0.7 kg. Clever organised: the generous main compartment with elastic band keeps your clothes or documents securely in place. The padded laptop compartment up to 17 inches protects your device reliably on the go. Safe and well thought out: a hidden security compartment on the back protects valuables close to the body. The front zip pocket and two side compartments ensure quick access. Comfortable on the go: padded shoulder straps, a stabilising chest strap and a padded back panel offer high wearing comfort. Thanks to the trolley attachment function, the backpack can be easily fixed on the suitcase. Visible and functional: the reflective front increases visibility in low light conditions. As a versatile leisure backpack, this model combines function and colourful style.
prodImage
£53.95
£63.85
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Travelite Colour Craze Backpack Laptop Backpack up to 17 Inches with Chest Strap, Reflective Front, Trolley Attachment Function, 30 x 47 x 17 cm, 24 L, 0.7 kg 4027002098237_mfn
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from recycled PET and polyester
24 L volume
Width 30 cm, depth 17 cm, height 47 cm
Padded straps for high wearing comfort
Security pocket on the back and two side compartments
Reflective front for better visibility
Solid color design in dark blue, green/olive/khaki

Price History

1M
Travelite Color Craze backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£49.95
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£44.41
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 8 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.41
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£89.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 3 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley SCompare 3 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£69.95
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£53.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel