Trangia Billy 125 4.5 l (501251)

Price History
• Storage pot 4.5 liters
• Material: aluminum
• Lid with wire handle
• Compatible with Trangia 25 Large stove
• Dimensions: Ø 23.8 x 13.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Billy 125 4.5 l (501251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 4.5L Aluminium Large Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle 501251
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company 4.5 L ALUMINIUM BILLY CAN WITH LID - Can be used with the Trangia 25 Series Stove LARGE POT – Can be used on other heat sources when camping, hiking, backpacking or on expedition PACKABLE – Your Trangia 25 Stove Set fits neatly inside the large pot DIMENSIONS – 23.8cm diameter x 13.7cm height; weight 506g
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia 4.5L Aluminium Large Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle 501251
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company 4.5 L ALUMINIUM BILLY CAN WITH LID - Can be used with the Trangia 25 Series Stove LARGE POT – Can be used on other heat sources when camping, hiking, backpacking or on expedition PACKABLE – Your Trangia 25 Stove Set fits neatly inside the large pot DIMENSIONS – 23.8cm diameter x 13.7cm height; weight 506g
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage pot 4.5 liters
Material: aluminum
Lid with wire handle
Compatible with Trangia 25 Large stove
Dimensions: Ø 23.8 x 13.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Billy 125 4.5 l (501251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£64.95
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£19.95
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£81.47
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£88.92
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£18.99
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 1 Prices
Trangia MultiFuel X2
£179.99
Trangia MultiFuel X2Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£106.17
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Cast iron stack grate
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Grill and Coal Tongs
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£25.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Twister Connect CV
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel