Tom Tailor Juna (27059)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £37.85to £38.012 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Fashionable crossbody bag by Tom Tailor
• Material: Polyurethane
• External dimensions: 21cm x 7cm x 25cm
• Weight: 0.46kg
• Zip compartment, exterior pocket(s), interior pocket(s)
• Soft, grained leather and glossy metal accessories
• Dimensions: 26 x 7.5 x 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Juna (27059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Pink (Rose), 26x24x7.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07T94QK17
Practical companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 7.5 x 25 cm (L x W x H), 360 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Fresh design: the Juna series is characterised by soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories in colours for a current look, ideal for combining TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Multicolour (Maritim), 26x24x7.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07TC73PKF
Practical companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 7.5 x 25 cm (L x W x H), 360 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Fresh design: the Juna series is characterised by soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories in colours for a current look, ideal for combining TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable crossbody bag by Tom Tailor
Material: Polyurethane
External dimensions: 21cm x 7cm x 25cm
Weight: 0.46kg
Zip compartment, exterior pocket(s), interior pocket(s)
Soft, grained leather and glossy metal accessories
Dimensions: 26 x 7.5 x 24 cm

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Juna (27059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
60 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£44.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel