Tom Tailor Imeri shoulder bag (24041)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £37.795 offersManufacturer: Tom TailorPrice History
• Shoulder bag made of faux leather
• 2-tone effect, decorative stitching and trims
• Decorative pendant for great bag combinations
• Length-adjustable shoulder strap
• Main compartment with zipper
• 1 zip pocket on the back outside
• Interior layout with 1 zip pocket and 2 slip pockets
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Imeri Women's Crossbody Bag Small, black, 28x8,5x25, 002889 B079NPDZXF
Practical companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 front pocket with magnetic closure, 1 zip back pocket Well organised: inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 28 x 8.5 x 25 cm (L x W x H), 420 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort and 1 pendant Stylish and functional: Imeri impresses with its soft imitation leather in 2-tone effect, decorative seams and trims as well as a beautiful decorative pendant in an optimal combination
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Imeri Shoulder Bag (Pack of 1), blue, S, 002889 B07G4LWS31
Practical companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 front pocket with magnetic closure, 1 zip back compartment inside, 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket and 1 pendant Bag dimensions: 28 x 8.5 x 25 cm (L x W x H), 420 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Stylish and functional: Imeri impresses with its soft imitation leather in a 2-tone effect, decorative seams and trims as well as a beautiful decorative pendant in perfect combination TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Imeri Women's Crossbody Bag Small, taupe, 28x8,5x25, 002889 24041 21
Features Practical companion: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 front pocket with magnetic closure, 1 zip back compartment inside, 1...
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Woman Handbag ref. 24041(1)
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM TAILOR Women's Imeri 002889 Shoulder Bag (Pack of 1), White, S, 002889 24041
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of faux leather
2-tone effect, decorative stitching and trims
Decorative pendant for great bag combinations
Length-adjustable shoulder strap
Main compartment with zipper
1 zip pocket on the back outside
Interior layout with 1 zip pocket and 2 slip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Imeri shoulder bag (24041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel