Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
from £112.99to £254.204 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Child bike seat
• Material: plastic
• Safety features: five-point harness, magnetic buckle
• Mounting: on bike stem
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Aquamarine 12021159 NEW
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Aquamarine 12021159 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight Black 12021156 NEW
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight Black 12021156 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Snow white, One-Size
Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Available in frame, rack, and front versions The seat can be mounted and dismounted from the bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, making it easy to switch between different bikes Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows
prodImage
£133.12
£143.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size
Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Available in frame, rack, and front versions The seat can be mounted and dismounted from the bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, making it easy to switch between different bikes Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows
prodImage
£254.20
£296.29
Shipping: £42.09
with shipping: £42.09
Product Details
Child bike seat
Material: plastic
Safety features: five-point harness, magnetic buckle
Mounting: on bike stem
Weight: 1.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 19 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 9 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
£140.51
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)Compare 12 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£139.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bobike Exclusive maxi
£138.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: £9.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£254.20
Shipping: £42.09
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel