Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi

• Child bicycle seat
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Safety: Magnetic safety belt lock, reflector
• Adjustment Options: Foot straps, footrests
• Helmet Notch: No
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule, Yepp Nexxt Maxi, Seat Bike, Aquamarine, Uni, Unisex-Adult B0854BX8JD
Maximum weight of child 22kg Weight 4.6 kg Safety Belt 5 points The seat water-resistant materials are easy to clean and dry
prodImage
£158.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Properties
Helmet Notch:No
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Foot straps, footrests
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness
Safety:Magnetic safety belt lock, reflector

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
£142.50
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HDCompare 12 Prices
Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£99.44
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 6 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)
£131.71
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)Compare 18 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 1 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 16 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 7 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£80.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hamax Caress + frame mount
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bobike Exclusive maxi
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
prodImage
£158.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel