Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD

Price History
• Child seat
• Material: Molded foam, water-repellent
• Safety features: 5-point harness system, integrated reflector
• Mounting: Click system for MIK-HD luggage rack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Alaska - Free Shipping 12021406
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Alaska - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Agave - Free Shipping 12021405
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Agave - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Silla THULE YEPP2 TRASERA Rack MIK HD Verde 12021405-THU
Mini cluster construction reduces weight and increases durability 10-tooth start helps provide ideal gear range Designed to work with an XDR driver box Mini cluster construction reduces weight and increases durability, Weight: 10.4940036712 Pounds, Manufacturer: THULE
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD, Black, 12021401 B0CPJN64YS
Dedicated click-in mounting system for MIK HD bike racks Soft and shock-absorbing foam seat that lets your child travel in comfort Adjustable footrests and foot straps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof 5 point safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily Adjustable padded 5-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Water-repellent materials make the seat easy to clean and to keep dry Max child weight 40 lbs. & Max. height of child 43.3 in Bike Seat Weight 7.7 lbs. Country of origin Poland
prodImage
£192.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD 12021406
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD 12021406, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat MIK HD Soft Sand THY12041403
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat MIK HD Soft Sand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat MIK HD Soft Sand THY12041403
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat MIK HD Soft Sand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Childseat Black - One size THY12041401
Thule Bicycle Cycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Childseat Black - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Nutria Childseat Green - One size THY12041404
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Nutria Childseat Green - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Mid Childseat Blue - One size THY12041402
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Mid Childseat Blue - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Mid Childseat Blue - One size THY12041402
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Mid Childseat Blue - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Childseat Black - One size THY12041401
Thule Cycle Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Childseat Black - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Nutria Childseat Green - One size THY12041404
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted MIK HD Nutria Childseat Green - One size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Agave
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Agave, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£158.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
Material: Molded foam, water-repellent
Safety features: 5-point harness system, integrated reflector
Mounting: Click system for MIK-HD luggage rack

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£158.41
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 1 Prices
Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£99.44
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 6 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)
£131.71
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)Compare 18 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 1 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 16 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 7 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£80.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hamax Caress + frame mount
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bobike Exclusive maxi
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
opieoils
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
NN4-Online
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel